48Wh L12L4K01 Battery for Lenovo

£44.99

An affordable and durable replacement battery that keeps your laptop running – Reliable power for work, study, or travel.
       secure
SKU: Lenovo-L12L4K01-48Wh Category: Tag:

Description

Product Information

  • Item Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Capacity: 3350 mAh / 48 Wh
  • Output Voltage (Volts):14.4 Volts
  • Number of Cells:4 Cells
  • Package included:1 x Battery for Lenovo
  • Warranty: 12 Months / 30-Day Return
  • Compatible part number (not all):
    Lenovo 121500112
    Lenovo 121500113
    Lenovo 121500121
    Lenovo 121500123
    Lenovo 121500202
    Lenovo 121500237
    Lenovo 35008674
    Lenovo 35018307
    Lenovo 35019270
    Lenovo 35024239
    Lenovo L12L4K01
    Lenovo L12M4F02
    Lenovo L12M4K01
    Lenovo L12S4E21
    Lenovo L12S4K01
  • Compatible computer model series (not all):
    Lenovo IdeaPad P400 Touch
    Lenovo IdeaPad P400
    Lenovo IdeaPad P500
    Lenovo IdeaPad Z500
    Lenovo IdeaPad Z500 Touch
    Lenovo IdeaPad Z510
    …

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “48Wh L12L4K01 Battery for Lenovo”